Login






I've forgotten my password
Birchwood Park Golf Club Members

Club Champion 2018

CLUB CHAMPION - Aggregate Scoresheet
Aggregate of best 8 gross scores from 13 rounds, as of 19/10/2018
Division 1
Player Name                                            ScoresTotal
Mike Walsh73+75+73+76+73+70+75+75590
Warren Bird75+70+80+76+80+77+79+79616
Maurice Browne78+81+79+81+82+82+74+82639
Keith Bridge81+85+83+85+86+83+84+86673
Connor Wood81+83+89+88+86+81+82+84674
Billy Utting81+82+91+84+84+83+86+84675
Ray E Ward84+81+84+88+83+86+87+90683
Richard Turnbull87+90+94+87+91+83+85+76693
Mike Smith92+83+83+91+91+87+89+80696
Martyn Dawson89+89+92+92+89+92+90+89722
James VanGraan86+104+88+91+97+86+90+82724
Stuart Morrison96+96+99+92+86+90+90+99748
Albert John98+92+101+96+99+99+87+93765
Tony Argent105+100+100+91+99+104+101+95795
Dave Morris92+NR+90+89+84+98+85+85NR
Sam Wills81+80+76+77+81+83+NR+83NR
Colin Abbott86+74+NR+88+79+80+73+85NR
Patsy Carey99+97+NR+102+94+98+92+87NR
Lance Wenden105+94+90+93+96+99+NR+90NR
Charlie Graham109+NR+NR+99+101+113+105+103     NR
Lee Goodey111+NR+97+119+105+119+105+102NR
Seamus McLaughlinDQ+104+NR+90+88+81+89+DQDQ
Peter WayDQ+108+NR+105+100+NR+113+106DQ


Powered by Conceptulise CMS